No. PlayerTeamCheckout
1T. Douglas  Cafe Enna170*
2I. Cooper  Phoenix B161
3C. Harvey  Phoenix B160
4J. Dodd  Cafe Enna160
5T. Douglas  Cafe Enna157*
6S. G. Plemper  Cafe Enna156
7J. Taylor  Haydonian SC154
8C. Harvey  Phoenix B143
9A. Goodfellow  Cafe Enna140
10J. Batey  Rose & Crown Bellingham140*
11J. Johnson  Mickley SC139
12T. Douglas  Cafe Enna137*
13C. Harvey  Phoenix B136
14C. Harvey  Phoenix B136
15F. Mews  Phoenix A136
16Mark Spriggott  Phoenix A133
17J. Batey  Rose & Crown Bellingham132
18P. Hudspith  Phoenix A130
19J. Brittan  Phoenix B129
20P. Wood  Stocksfield CC129
21J. Blackburn  Phoenix A128
22S. Twist  Tory 'C'128
23A. Skrivanos  Tory 'A'126
24L. Loughhead  Tory 'A'126
25N. Robson  Rose & Crown Bellingham126
26P. Hudspith  Phoenix A126
27F. Mews  Phoenix A125
28K. Black  Phoenix A124
29J. Aimes  Unionist Misfits122
30A. Donaldson  Rose & Crown Bellingham120
31A. Heppell  Phoenix B120
32A. Lynn  Tory 'B'120
33B. Maddison  Tory 'B'120
34C. Harvey  Phoenix B120
35C. Harvey  Phoenix B120
36D. Burns  Tory 'C'120
37D. Burns  Tory 'C'120
38D. Rogerson  Rose & Crown Bellingham120
39I. Purvis  Corstopitum Club120
40J. Taylor  Haydonian SC120
41S. Mitchell  Mickley SC120
42J. Stevens  Fox Inn C119
43P. Wood  Stocksfield CC119
44M. Loughhead  Tory 'B'118*
45S. Mitchell  Mickley SC118
46J. Brittan  Phoenix B116
47P. Hudspith  Phoenix A116
48S. Rock  Rose & Crown Bellingham116
49K. Black  Phoenix A115
50Derek Robinson  Blue Bell114
51F. Mews  Phoenix A114*
52I. Purvis  Corstopitum Club114
53J. Robson  Phoenix A113
54K. George  Phoenix B113
55A. Lynn  Tory 'B'112
56C. Gilhespy  Fox Inn B112
57J. Batey  Rose & Crown Bellingham112
58J. Brittan  Phoenix B112
59F. Mews  Phoenix A111
60I. Cooper  Phoenix B111
61C. Gilhespy  Fox Inn B110
62C. Harvey  Phoenix B110*
63G. Wilkins  Golden Lion Corbridge110
64I. Cooper  Phoenix B110
65J. Taylor  Haydonian SC110
66K. Eales  Haydonian SC110
67S. Pattinson  Haydonian SC110
68C. Gilhespy  Fox Inn B108
69D. Burns  Tory 'C'108
70D. Dodd  Tory 'B'108
71J. Dodds  Fox Inn C108
72M. Todd  Miners Arms108
73T. Douglas  Cafe Enna108
74C. Beavers  Golden Lion Corbridge107
75C. Stanners  Haydonian SC107
76D. Dodd  Tory 'B'107
77M. Loughhead  Tory 'B'107
78B. Douglas  Grapes A106
79G. Pigg  Haydonian SC106
80G. Stokoe  Tory 'B'106
81J. Steward  Grapes B106
82M. McLean  Golden Lion Corbridge106
83D. Gowens  Fox & Hounds Prudhoe105
84M. Tuck  Fox & Hounds Prudhoe105
85A. Goodfellow  Cafe Enna104
86F. Mews  Phoenix A104*
87G. Pigg  Haydonian SC104
88G. Stokoe  Tory 'B'104
89J. Barber  Haydonian SC104*
90T. Hornsby  Cafe Enna104
91M. Hawkins  Haydonian SC103
92A. Thompson  Cafe Enna102
93C. Cowen  Boatside Warden102
94C. Cowen  Boatside Warden102
95D. Telfer  Cafe Enna102
96J. Blackburn  Phoenix A102
97J. Dodd  Cafe Enna102*
98A. Heppell  Phoenix B101
99G. Stokoe  Tory 'B'101
100G. Wilkins  Golden Lion Corbridge101
101A. Skrivanos  Tory 'A'100
102C. Cooper  Grapes A100
103C. Harvey  Phoenix B100
104D. Gowens  Fox & Hounds Prudhoe100
105D. Telfer  Cafe Enna100
106F. Mews  Phoenix A100
107J. Cruddas  Tory Lost Boys100
108J. Dodd  Cafe Enna100*
109K. Eales  Haydonian SC100
110M. Tranter  Unionist Misfits100
111P. Hudspith  Phoenix A100
112S. Twist  Tory 'C'100
113Stuart Simpson  Fox Inn C100
* - denotes scored in cup