RESULTS

12th Apr 2019 (Week 32)

Donnies

1

v

10

Blue Bell

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

9

v

2

Lion & Lamb

Fox Inn C

7

v

4

Corstopitum Club

Grapes B

6

v

5

Tory Lost Boys

Miners Arms

5

v

6

Unionist Nomads

Unionist Misfits

8

v

3

Boatside Warden

 

 

 

 

 

5th Apr 2019 (Week 31)

Boatside Warden

3

v

8

Fox Inn C

Corstopitum Club

7

v

4

Blue Bell

Lion & Lamb

5

v

6

Grapes B

Miners Arms

8

v

3

Donnies

Tory Lost Boys

5

v

6

Unionist Misfits

Unionist Nomads

6

v

5

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

 

 

 

 

29th Mar 2019 (Week 30)

Blue Bell

5

v

6

Boatside Warden

Donnies

2

v

9

Corstopitum Club

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

9

v

2

Miners Arms

Fox Inn C

7

v

4

Tory Lost Boys

Grapes B

5

v

6

Unionist Nomads

Unionist Misfits

10

v

1

Lion & Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

22nd Mar 2019 (Week 29)

Boatside Warden

3

v

8

Corstopitum Club

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

11

v

0

Donnies

Lion & Lamb

2

v

9

Fox Inn C

Miners Arms

2

v

9

Grapes B

Tory Lost Boys

6

v

5

Blue Bell

Unionist Nomads

1

v

10

Unionist Misfits

 

 

 

 

 

8th Mar 2019 (Week 27)

Blue Bell

8

v

3

Lion & Lamb

Corstopitum Club

7

v

4

Tory Lost Boys

Donnies

4

v

7

Boatside Warden

Fox Inn C

6

v

5

Unionist Nomads

Grapes B

5

v

6

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Unionist Misfits

7

v

4

Miners Arms

 

 

 

 

 

1st Mar 2019 (Week 26)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

6

v

5

Unionist Misfits

Grapes B

11

v

0

Donnies

Lion & Lamb

3

v

8

Corstopitum Club

Miners Arms

5

v

6

Fox Inn C

Tory Lost Boys

7

v

4

Boatside Warden

Unionist Nomads

6

v

5

Blue Bell

 

 

 

 

 

22nd Feb 2019 (Week 25)

Blue Bell

8

v

3

Miners Arms

Boatside Warden

6

v

5

Lion & Lamb

Corstopitum Club

8

v

3

Unionist Nomads

Donnies

3

v

8

Tory Lost Boys

Fox Inn C

5

v

6

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Unionist Misfits

5

v

6

Grapes B

 

 

 

 

 

8th Feb 2019 (Week 23)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

9

v

2

Blue Bell

Grapes B

4

v

7

Fox Inn C

Lion & Lamb

9

v

2

Tory Lost Boys

Miners Arms

4

v

7

Corstopitum Club

Unionist Misfits

9

v

2

Donnies

Unionist Nomads

7

v

4

Boatside Warden

 

 

 

 

 

25th Jan 2019 (Week 21)

Blue Bell

6

v

5

Grapes B

Boatside Warden

6

v

5

Miners Arms

Corstopitum Club

5

v

6

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Donnies

5

v

6

Lion & Lamb

Fox Inn C

6

v

5

Unionist Misfits

Tory Lost Boys

2

v

9

Unionist Nomads

 

 

 

 

 

18th Jan 2019 (Week 20)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

8

v

3

Boatside Warden

Fox Inn C

9

v

2

Donnies

Grapes B

6

v

5

Corstopitum Club

Miners Arms

2

v

9

Tory Lost Boys

Unionist Misfits

6

v

5

Blue Bell

Unionist Nomads

9

v

2

Lion & Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

11th Jan 2019 (Week 19)

Blue Bell

5

v

6

Fox Inn C

Boatside Warden

5

v

6

Grapes B

Corstopitum Club

5

v

6

Unionist Misfits

Donnies

1

v

10

Unionist Nomads

Lion & Lamb

5

v

6

Miners Arms

Tory Lost Boys

2

v

9

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

 

 

 

 

30th Nov 2018 (Week 13)

Blue Bell

11

v

0

Donnies

Boatside Warden

4

v

7

Unionist Misfits

Corstopitum Club

5

v

6

Fox Inn C

Lion & Lamb

3

v

8

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Tory Lost Boys

4

v

7

Grapes B

Unionist Nomads

7

v

4

Miners Arms

 

 

 

 

 

23rd Nov 2018 (Week 12)

Blue Bell

3

v

8

Corstopitum Club

Donnies

3

v

8

Miners Arms

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

7

v

4

Unionist Nomads

Fox Inn C

6

v

5

Boatside Warden

Grapes B

6

v

5

Lion & Lamb

Unionist Misfits

7

v

4

Tory Lost Boys

 

 

 

 

 

16th Nov 2018 (Week 11)

Boatside Warden

5

v

6

Blue Bell

Corstopitum Club

8

v

3

Donnies

Lion & Lamb

3

v

8

Unionist Misfits

Miners Arms

2

v

9

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Tory Lost Boys

5

v

6

Fox Inn C

Unionist Nomads

6

v

5

Grapes B

 

 

 

 

 

2nd Nov 2018 (Week 9)

Blue Bell

7

v

4

Tory Lost Boys

Corstopitum Club

7

v

4

Boatside Warden

Donnies

1

v

10

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Fox Inn C

5

v

6

Lion & Lamb

Grapes B

7

v

4

Miners Arms

Unionist Misfits

4

v

7

Unionist Nomads

 

 

 

 

 

26th Oct 2018 (Week 8)

Boatside Warden

5

v

6

Donnies

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

8

v

3

Grapes B

Lion & Lamb

5

v

6

Blue Bell

Miners Arms

1

v

10

Unionist Misfits

Tory Lost Boys

5

v

6

Corstopitum Club

Unionist Nomads

7

v

4

Fox Inn C

 

 

 

 

 

19th Oct 2018 (Week 7)

Blue Bell

4

v

7

Unionist Nomads

Boatside Warden

4

v

7

Tory Lost Boys

Corstopitum Club

10

v

1

Lion & Lamb

Donnies

6

v

5

Grapes B

Fox Inn C

2

v

9

Miners Arms

Unionist Misfits

6

v

5

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

 

 

 

 

12th Oct 2018 (Week 6)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

7

v

4

Fox Inn C

Grapes B

6

v

5

Unionist Misfits

Lion & Lamb

4

v

7

Boatside Warden

Miners Arms

6

v

5

Blue Bell

Tory Lost Boys

6

v

5

Donnies

Unionist Nomads

5

v

6

Corstopitum Club

 

 

 

 

 

5th Oct 2018 (Week 5)

Blue Bell

3

v

8

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Boatside Warden

5

v

6

Unionist Nomads

Corstopitum Club

8

v

3

Miners Arms

Donnies

2

v

9

Unionist Misfits

Fox Inn C

4

v

7

Grapes B

Tory Lost Boys

6

v

5

Lion & Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

28th Sep 2018 (Week 4)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

6

v

5

Corstopitum Club

Grapes B

7

v

4

Blue Bell

Lion & Lamb

6

v

5

Donnies

Miners Arms

7

v

4

Boatside Warden

Unionist Misfits

3

v

8

Fox Inn C

Unionist Nomads

6

v

5

Tory Lost Boys

 

 

 

 

 

21st Sep 2018 (Week 3)

Blue Bell

6

v

5

Unionist Misfits

Boatside Warden

3

v

8

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Corstopitum Club

4

v

7

Grapes B

Donnies

1

v

10

Fox Inn C

Lion & Lamb

2

v

9

Unionist Nomads

Tory Lost Boys

10

v

1

Miners Arms

 

 

 

 

 

14th Sep 2018 (Week 2)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

5

v

6

Tory Lost Boys

Fox Inn C

7

v

4

Blue Bell

Grapes B

6

v

5

Boatside Warden

Miners Arms

8

v

3

Lion & Lamb

Unionist Misfits

5

v

6

Corstopitum Club

Unionist Nomads

10

v

1

Donnies