RESULTS

13th Mar 2020 (Week 26)

Blue Bell

5

v

6

Lion & Lamb

Fox Inn C

10

v

1

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Grapes B

5

v

6

Globe

Miners Arms

7

v

4

Unionist Misfits

Phoenix C

5

v

6

Fox Inn B

Spoons

2

v

9

Tory Lost Boys

 

 

 

 

 

6th Mar 2020 (Week 25)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

7

v

4

Phoenix C

Fox Inn B

8

v

3

Miners Arms

Globe

6

v

5

Blue Bell

Grapes B

7

v

4

Spoons

Lion & Lamb

3

v

8

Fox Inn C

Unionist Misfits

8

v

3

Tory Lost Boys

 

 

 

 

 

28th Feb 2020 (Week 24)

Blue Bell

7

v

4

Grapes B

Fox Inn C

8

v

3

Globe

Miners Arms

4

v

7

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Spoons

0

v

11

Unionist Misfits

Tory Lost Boys

5

v

6

Fox Inn B

 

 

 

 

 

14th Feb 2020 (Week 22)

Blue Bell

10

v

1

Spoons

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

9

v

2

Tory Lost Boys

Fox Inn B

4

v

7

Unionist Misfits

Globe

6

v

5

Phoenix C

Grapes B

5

v

6

Fox Inn C

 

 

 

 

 

31st Jan 2020 (Week 20)

Fox Inn C

7

v

4

Blue Bell

Miners Arms

5

v

6

Globe

Phoenix C

4

v

7

Grapes B

Spoons

2

v

9

Fox Inn B

Tory Lost Boys

4

v

7

Lion & Lamb

Unionist Misfits

6

v

5

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

 

 

 

 

 

24th Jan 2020 (Week 19)

Blue Bell

7

v

4

Phoenix C

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

6

v

5

Fox Inn B

Fox Inn C

10

v

1

Spoons

Globe

5

v

6

Tory Lost Boys

Grapes B

6

v

5

Miners Arms

 

 

 

 

 

17th Jan 2020 (Week 18)

Fox Inn B

4

v

7

Lion & Lamb

Miners Arms

8

v

3

Blue Bell

Phoenix C

2

v

9

Fox Inn C

Spoons

2

v

9

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Tory Lost Boys

6

v

5

Grapes B

Unionist Misfits

5

v

6

Globe

 

 

 

 

 

20th Dec 2019 (Week 14)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

6

v

5

Lion & Lamb

Fox Inn B

6

v

5

Globe

Miners Arms

3

v

8

Fox Inn C

Phoenix C

7

v

4

Spoons

Tory Lost Boys

4

v

7

Blue Bell

 

 

 

 

 

6th Dec 2019 (Week 12)

Blue Bell

4

v

7

Unionist Misfits

Fox Inn C

9

v

2

Tory Lost Boys

Globe

7

v

4

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Grapes B

3

v

8

Fox Inn B

Phoenix C

8

v

3

Miners Arms

Spoons

4

v

7

Lion & Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

29th Nov 2019 (Week 11)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

5

v

6

Grapes B

Fox Inn B

5

v

6

Blue Bell

Lion & Lamb

4

v

7

Globe

Miners Arms

7

v

4

Spoons

Tory Lost Boys

7

v

4

Phoenix C

Unionist Misfits

7

v

4

Fox Inn C

 

 

 

 

 

15th Nov 2019 (Week 9)

Blue Bell

7

v

4

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Fox Inn C

9

v

2

Fox Inn B

Grapes B

7

v

4

Lion & Lamb

Miners Arms

5

v

6

Tory Lost Boys

Phoenix C

1

v

10

Unionist Misfits

Spoons

3

v

8

Globe

 

 

 

 

 

8th Nov 2019 (Week 8)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

1

v

10

Fox Inn C

Fox Inn B

9

v

2

Phoenix C

Globe

10

v

1

Grapes B

Lion & Lamb

5

v

6

Blue Bell

Tory Lost Boys

8

v

3

Spoons

Unionist Misfits

9

v

2

Miners Arms

 

 

 

 

 

1st Nov 2019 (Week 7)

Blue Bell

4

v

7

Globe

Fox Inn C

8

v

3

Lion & Lamb

Miners Arms

3

v

8

Fox Inn B

Phoenix C

4

v

7

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Spoons

0

v

11

Grapes B

Tory Lost Boys

6

v

5

Unionist Misfits

 

 

 

 

 

25th Oct 2019 (Week 6)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

4

v

7

Miners Arms

Fox Inn B

6

v

5

Tory Lost Boys

Globe

2

v

9

Fox Inn C

Grapes B

6

v

5

Blue Bell

Lion & Lamb

8

v

3

Phoenix C

Unionist Misfits

10

v

1

Spoons

 

 

 

 

 

18th Oct 2019 (Week 5)

Fox Inn C

5

v

6

Grapes B

Miners Arms

6

v

5

Lion & Lamb

Phoenix C

4

v

7

Globe

Spoons

2

v

9

Blue Bell

Tory Lost Boys

5

v

6

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Unionist Misfits

4

v

7

Fox Inn B

 

 

 

 

 

11th Oct 2019 (Week 4)

Blue Bell

5

v

6

Fox Inn C

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

3

v

8

Unionist Misfits

Fox Inn B

9

v

2

Spoons

Globe

3

v

8

Miners Arms

Grapes B

7

v

4

Phoenix C

Lion & Lamb

9

v

2

Tory Lost Boys

 

 

 

 

 

4th Oct 2019 (Week 3)

Fox Inn B

4

v

7

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

Miners Arms

5

v

6

Grapes B

Phoenix C

5

v

6

Blue Bell

Spoons

2

v

9

Fox Inn C

Tory Lost Boys

6

v

5

Globe

Unionist Misfits

8

v

3

Lion & Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

27th Sep 2019 (Week 2)

Blue Bell

7

v

4

Miners Arms

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe B

10

v

1

Spoons

Fox Inn C

9

v

2

Phoenix C

Globe

4

v

7

Unionist Misfits

Grapes B

3

v

8

Tory Lost Boys

Lion & Lamb

5

v

6

Fox Inn B

 

 

 

 

 

20th Sep 2019 (Week 1)

Unionist Misfits

3

v

8

Grapes B