FIXTURES

28th Sep 2018 (Week 4)

Grapes B

 

v

 

Blue Bell

 

 

 

 

 

19th Oct 2018 (Week 7)

Donnies

 

v

 

Grapes B

 

 

 

 

 

11th Jan 2019 (Week 19)

Boatside Warden

 

v

 

Grapes B

 

 

 

 

 

18th Jan 2019 (Week 20)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

v

 

Boatside Warden

Grapes B

 

v

 

Corstopitum Club

Miners Arms

 

v

 

Tory Lost Boys

Unionist Misfits

 

v

 

Blue Bell

Unionist Nomads

 

v

 

Lion & Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

25th Jan 2019 (Week 21)

Blue Bell

 

v

 

Grapes B

Boatside Warden

 

v

 

Miners Arms

Corstopitum Club

 

v

 

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Donnies

 

v

 

Lion & Lamb

Fox Inn C

 

v

 

Unionist Misfits

Tory Lost Boys

 

v

 

Unionist Nomads

 

 

 

 

 

8th Feb 2019 (Week 23)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

v

 

Blue Bell

Grapes B

 

v

 

Fox Inn C

Lion & Lamb

 

v

 

Tory Lost Boys

Miners Arms

 

v

 

Corstopitum Club

Unionist Misfits

 

v

 

Donnies

Unionist Nomads

 

v

 

Boatside Warden

 

 

 

 

 

22nd Feb 2019 (Week 25)

Blue Bell

 

v

 

Miners Arms

Boatside Warden

 

v

 

Lion & Lamb

Corstopitum Club

 

v

 

Unionist Nomads

Donnies

 

v

 

Tory Lost Boys

Fox Inn C

 

v

 

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Unionist Misfits

 

v

 

Grapes B

 

 

 

 

 

1st Mar 2019 (Week 26)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

v

 

Unionist Misfits

Grapes B

 

v

 

Donnies

Lion & Lamb

 

v

 

Corstopitum Club

Miners Arms

 

v

 

Fox Inn C

Tory Lost Boys

 

v

 

Boatside Warden

Unionist Nomads

 

v

 

Blue Bell

 

 

 

 

 

8th Mar 2019 (Week 27)

Blue Bell

 

v

 

Lion & Lamb

Corstopitum Club

 

v

 

Tory Lost Boys

Donnies

 

v

 

Boatside Warden

Fox Inn C

 

v

 

Unionist Nomads

Grapes B

 

v

 

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Unionist Misfits

 

v

 

Miners Arms

 

 

 

 

 

22nd Mar 2019 (Week 29)

Boatside Warden

 

v

 

Corstopitum Club

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

v

 

Donnies

Lion & Lamb

 

v

 

Fox Inn C

Miners Arms

 

v

 

Grapes B

Tory Lost Boys

 

v

 

Blue Bell

Unionist Nomads

 

v

 

Unionist Misfits

 

 

 

 

 

29th Mar 2019 (Week 30)

Blue Bell

 

v

 

Boatside Warden

Donnies

 

v

 

Corstopitum Club

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

v

 

Miners Arms

Fox Inn C

 

v

 

Tory Lost Boys

Grapes B

 

v

 

Unionist Nomads

Unionist Misfits

 

v

 

Lion & Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

5th Apr 2019 (Week 31)

Boatside Warden

 

v

 

Fox Inn C

Corstopitum Club

 

v

 

Blue Bell

Lion & Lamb

 

v

 

Grapes B

Miners Arms

 

v

 

Donnies

Tory Lost Boys

 

v

 

Unionist Misfits

Unionist Nomads

 

v

 

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

 

 

 

 

12th Apr 2019 (Week 32)

Donnies

 

v

 

Blue Bell

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

v

 

Lion & Lamb

Fox Inn C

 

v

 

Corstopitum Club

Grapes B

 

v

 

Tory Lost Boys

Miners Arms

 

v

 

Unionist Nomads

Unionist Misfits

 

v

 

Boatside Warden