RESULTS

24th Apr 2020 (Week 32)

Phoenix A

7

v

2

Haydonian SC

 

 

 

 

 

17th Apr 2020 (Week 31)

Tory C

1

v

8

Rose & Crown Bellingham

 

 

 

 

 

13th Mar 2020 (Week 26)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

6

v

3

Corstopitum Club

Haydonian SC

7

v

2

Tory B

Tory A

1

v

8

Rose & Crown Bellingham

 

 

 

 

 

6th Mar 2020 (Week 25)

Cafe Enna

7

v

2

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Corstopitum Club

6

v

3

Tory A

Phoenix B

4

v

5

Haydonian SC

Rose & Crown Bellingham

4

v

5

Phoenix A

Tory B

6

v

3

Mickley SC

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

6

v

3

Tory C

 

 

 

 

 

28th Feb 2020 (Week 24)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

5

v

4

Tory B

Grapes A

3

v

6

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Haydonian SC

5

v

4

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

Mickley SC

1

v

8

Phoenix B

Phoenix A

8

v

1

Corstopitum Club

Tory A

1

v

8

Cafe Enna

 

 

 

 

 

14th Feb 2020 (Week 22)

Cafe Enna

7

v

2

Phoenix A

Corstopitum Club

4

v

5

Grapes A

Phoenix B

5

v

4

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Tory B

5

v

4

Tory A

Tory C

3

v

6

Haydonian SC

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

3

v

6

Mickley SC

 

 

 

 

 

31st Jan 2020 (Week 20)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

4

v

5

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

Grapes A

4

v

5

Cafe Enna

Mickley SC

8

v

1

Tory C

Phoenix A

8

v

1

Tory B

Rose & Crown Bellingham

9

v

0

Corstopitum Club

Tory A

1

v

8

Phoenix B

 

 

 

 

 

24th Jan 2020 (Week 19)

Cafe Enna

3

v

6

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Haydonian SC

5

v

4

Mickley SC

Phoenix B

4

v

5

Phoenix A

Tory B

4

v

5

Grapes A

Tory C

3

v

6

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

5

v

4

Tory A

 

 

 

 

 

17th Jan 2020 (Week 18)

Corstopitum Club

2

v

7

Cafe Enna

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

4

v

5

Haydonian SC

Grapes A

4

v

5

Phoenix B

Phoenix A

6

v

3

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

Rose & Crown Bellingham

6

v

3

Tory B

Tory A

4

v

5

Tory C

 

 

 

 

 

10th Jan 2020 (Week 17)

Haydonian SC

8

v

1

Tory A

Mickley SC

5

v

4

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Phoenix B

3

v

6

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Tory B

7

v

2

Corstopitum Club

Tory C

2

v

7

Phoenix A

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

5

v

4

Grapes A

 

 

 

 

 

3rd Jan 2020 (Week 16)

Mickley SC

7

v

2

Tory A

Phoenix B

8

v

1

Corstopitum Club

Tory B

5

v

4

Cafe Enna

Tory C

3

v

6

Grapes A

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

1

v

8

Rose & Crown Bellingham

 

 

 

 

 

20th Dec 2019 (Week 14)

Cafe Enna

7

v

2

Phoenix B

Corstopitum Club

2

v

7

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

Phoenix A

5

v

4

Mickley SC

Tory A

2

v

7

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

 

 

 

 

6th Dec 2019 (Week 12)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

5

v

4

Phoenix A

Haydonian SC

7

v

2

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Mickley SC

6

v

3

Grapes A

Phoenix B

4

v

5

Tory B

Tory C

7

v

2

Corstopitum Club

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

2

v

7

Cafe Enna

 

 

 

 

 

29th Nov 2019 (Week 11)

Cafe Enna

8

v

1

Tory C

Corstopitum Club

2

v

7

Haydonian SC

Grapes A

4

v

5

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Phoenix A

9

v

0

Tory A

Rose & Crown Bellingham

6

v

3

Mickley SC

Tory B

7

v

2

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

 

 

 

 

 

15th Nov 2019 (Week 9)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

0

v

9

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Haydonian SC

4

v

5

Cafe Enna

Mickley SC

7

v

2

Corstopitum Club

Tory A

3

v

6

Grapes A

Tory C

3

v

6

Tory B

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

4

v

5

Phoenix B

 

 

 

 

 

8th Nov 2019 (Week 8)

Cafe Enna

8

v

1

Mickley SC

Corstopitum Club

1

v

8

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Grapes A

2

v

7

Phoenix A

Phoenix B

5

v

4

Tory C

Rose & Crown Bellingham

9

v

0

Tory A

Tory B

4

v

5

Haydonian SC

 

 

 

 

 

1st Nov 2019 (Week 7)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

2

v

7

Cafe Enna

Haydonian SC

5

v

4

Phoenix B

Mickley SC

7

v

2

Tory B

Phoenix A

2

v

7

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Tory A

5

v

4

Corstopitum Club

Tory C

3

v

6

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

 

 

 

 

 

25th Oct 2019 (Week 6)

Cafe Enna

8

v

1

Tory A

Corstopitum Club

0

v

9

Phoenix A

Phoenix B

6

v

3

Mickley SC

Rose & Crown Bellingham

8

v

1

Grapes A

Tory B

4

v

5

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

6

v

3

Haydonian SC

 

 

 

 

 

18th Oct 2019 (Week 5)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

3

v

6

Phoenix B

Grapes A

8

v

1

Corstopitum Club

Haydonian SC

8

v

1

Tory C

Mickley SC

4

v

5

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

Phoenix A

3

v

6

Cafe Enna

Tory A

4

v

5

Tory B

 

 

 

 

 

11th Oct 2019 (Week 4)

Cafe Enna

7

v

2

Grapes A

Corstopitum Club

0

v

9

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Phoenix B

7

v

2

Tory A

Tory B

5

v

4

Phoenix A

Tory C

3

v

6

Mickley SC

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

6

v

3

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

 

 

 

 

 

4th Oct 2019 (Week 3)

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

3

v

6

Tory C

Grapes A

3

v

6

Tory B

Mickley SC

8

v

1

Haydonian SC

Phoenix A

3

v

6

Phoenix B

Rose & Crown Bellingham

7

v

2

Cafe Enna

Tory A

4

v

5

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

 

 

 

 

 

27th Sep 2019 (Week 2)

Cafe Enna

8

v

1

Corstopitum Club

Haydonian SC

6

v

3

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

Phoenix B

6

v

3

Grapes A

Tory B

0

v

9

Rose & Crown Bellingham

Tory C

6

v

3

Tory A

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

3

v

6

Phoenix A

 

 

 

 

 

20th Sep 2019 (Week 1)

Corstopitum Club

4

v

5

Tory B

Fox & Hounds Prudhoe

4

v

5

Mickley SC

Grapes A

5

v

4

Wheatsheaf Corbridge

Phoenix A

7

v

2

Tory C

Rose & Crown Bellingham

2

v

7

Phoenix B

Tory A

2

v

7

Haydonian SC