No. PlayerTeamLgeCupTot
1F. Mews  Phoenix A8 1 9
2A. Goodfellow  Cafe Enna7 0 7
3R. Marshall  Fox & Hounds Prudhoe6 1 7
4T. Douglas  Cafe Enna6 1 7
5J. Robson  Phoenix A6 0 6
6G. Todd  Wheatsheaf Corbridge5 0 5
7P. Hudspith  Phoenix A4 2 6
8I. Cooper  Phoenix B4 0 4
9M. Hawkins  Rose & Crown Bellingham4 0 4
10N. Robson  Rose & Crown Bellingham4 0 4
11K. Black  Mickley SC3 2 5
12I. Ostle  Fox & Hounds Prudhoe3 1 4
13J. Milligan  Mickley SC3 1 4
14M. Loughhead  Rose & Crown Bellingham3 0 3
15N. Ritson  Phoenix A3 0 3
16N. Staples  Miners Arms3 0 3
17S. Clark  Fox & Hounds Prudhoe3 0 3
18S. G. Plemper  Cafe Enna3 0 3
19S. Marsden  Tory C3 0 3
20A. Lynn  Tory B2 1 3
21A. Donaldson  Rose & Crown Bellingham2 0 2
22D. Dodd  Tory B2 0 2
23D. Rogerson  Rose & Crown Bellingham2 0 2
24I. Bennet  Tory C2 0 2
25J. Batey  Rose & Crown Bellingham2 0 2
26K. Eales  Haydonian SC2 0 2
27K. George  Phoenix B2 0 2
28Tony Loughhead  Tory A2 0 2
29B. Douglas  Grapes A1 1 2
30B. Gilmore  Mickley SC1 1 2
31C. Harvey  Phoenix B1 1 2
32P. Etherington  Mickley SC1 1 2
33A. Hammersley  Miners Arms1 0 1
34A. Newton  Grapes A1 0 1
35A. Pattinson  Grapes B1 0 1
36A. Skrivanos  Phoenix A1 0 1
37A. Stanton  Mickley SC1 0 1
38B. Maddison  Tory B1 0 1
39B. Murphy  Cafe Enna1 0 1
40C. Cooper  Fox Inn C1 0 1
41C. Knot  Grapes A1 0 1
42D. Cooper  Grapes A1 0 1
43D. Rutterford  Wheatsheaf Corbridge1 0 1
44D. Ryder  Phoenix B1 0 1
45D. Sim  Tory Lost Boys1 0 1
46D. Telfer  Cafe Enna1 0 1
47D. Watts  Unionist Misfits1 0 1
48G. Stokoe  Tory B1 0 1
49I. Duthie  Miners Arms1 0 1
50I. Stewart  Tory B1 0 1
51J. Cruddas  Tory Lost Boys1 0 1
52J. Dodd  Cafe Enna1 0 1
53J. Johnson  Mickley SC1 0 1
54J. Pattinson  Haydonian SC1 0 1
55J. Taylor  Haydonian SC1 0 1
56P. Sinclair  Rose & Crown Bellingham1 0 1
57S. Laws  Corstopitum Club1 0 1
58S. Mitchell  Mickley SC1 0 1
59S. Newman  Haydonian SC1 0 1
60T. Gradwell  Rose & Crown Bellingham1 0 1
61T. Newton  Tory A1 0 1
62D. Curry  Phoenix C0 1 1
63M. Cooper  Grapes A0 1 1
64S. Twist  Tory C0 1 1